Login

OPEN SHOW 2019

Judge - Vicky Allsop (Thornevald)

 

BEST IN SHOW - CH Mystarz Lavish Loitsu to Pepperthyme

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW - Starvon Cryptic Spyda

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - N/A

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW - CH Peakdreams Kinder Scout at Thorjakker

 

VETERAN DOG (4:4)  

1st CH Peakdreams Kinder Scout at Thorjakker

2nd CH CH SWED CH FIN Svedala Billy Busvader at Pepperthyme (IMP SWE)

3rd CH Pepperthyme Golden Noble at Kirkholme

4th CH Starvon Vanquish SHCM

MINOR PUPPY DOG (0:0)

PUPPY DOG (0:0)

JUNIOR DOG (1:1)

1st  Tantellis Blooming William

GRADUATE DOG (1:1)

1st  Starvon Dark Knight at Valltineya

POST GRAD DOG (3:3)

1st  Starvon Double Agent at Kirkholme

2nd Starvon Dark Knight at Valltineya

3rd Mastokk De Jammokk (IMP FRA)

LIMIT DOG (1:1)

1st  Galerita Goji Berrie

OPEN DOG  (3:3)

1st  Starvon Cryptic Spyda

2nd CH Valladar Call of Duty

3rd CH Starvon All Eyes on Me at Valltineya

Best Dog - Starvon Cryptic Spyder

Reserve Best Dog - Tanellis Bloomin William

Best Puppy Dog - N/A

Best Veteran Dog - CH Peakdreams Kinder Scout at Thorjakker

 

VETERAN BITCH  (3:3)

1st  CH Candace Sea of Dreams at Trykeira

2nd NL CH Onderaan De Gele Berg Yira at Pepperthyme (IMP NLD)

3rd Thorjakker Topsy Truvy at Valladar

MINOR PUPPY BITCH  (0:0)

PUPPY BITCH  (0:0)

JUNIOR BITCH  (0:0)

GRADUATE BITCH  (2:2)

1st  Starvon Deja Vu

2nd Pepperthyme Cloud Burst

POST GRAD BITCH  (2:2)

1st  Katrina Des Fumees Du Nord (IMP BEL)

2nd Starvon Dreams Are Maid

LIMIT BITCH  (2:2)

1st  Starvon Ziva

2nd Trykeira Daleesha

OPEN BITCH  (3:2)

1st  CH Mystarz Lavish Loitsu to Pepperthyme

2nd CH Starvon Willamina

Best Bitch - CH Mystarz Lavish Loitsu to Pepperthyme

Reserve Bitch - Starvon Ziva

Best Puppy Bitch - N/A

Best Vetran Bitch - CH Candace Sea of Dreams at Trykeira

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

SPECIAL AWARD CLASSES

Judge - Catherine Buecheler (Kaski)

 

SPECIAL JUNIOR COMBINED  (0:0)

SPECIAL POSTGRAD COMBINED  (4:4)

1st  Starvon Deja Vu

2nd Starvon Dark Knight at Valltineya

3rd Katrina Des Fumees Du Nord (IMP BEL)

Res Pepperthyme Cloud Burst

SPECIAL OPEN COMBINED  (8:8)

1st  CH Valladar Call of Duty

2nd CH Starvon All Eyes on Me at Valltineya

3rd Starvon Ziva

Res Starvon Cryptic Spyda

VHC Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

 

 

 

site map | cookie policy | privacy policy | accessibility statement