Login

CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2019

Judge – Mrs R Peacock-Jackson

BEST IN SHOW -  CH Starvon All Eyes on Me at Valltineya

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW - CH Eriksfjord Aurora Charm SHCM

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - N/A

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW - CH Eldhastens Bobbo Viking (IMP SWE) SHCM

 

 

MINOR PUPPY DOG (0)

PUPPY DOG (0)

JUNIOR DOG (0)

GRADUATE DOG (0)

 

POST GRAD DOG (3/2)

1st - Kintails Tangled in Tinsel of Kitsam

2nd - Starvon Bring It On

 

LIMIT DOG (5)

1st - Pepperthyme Winter Storm

2nd - Starvon Dark Knight at Valltineya

3rd - Thorjakker Ordlaf Orsa

Res - Starvon All About Me

VHC - Eldhastens Fabel Firestorm at Thornevald (IMP SWE)

 

OPEN DOG (4)

1st - CH Starvon All Eyes on Me at Valltineya

2nd - CH Starvon Cryptic Spyda

3rd - CH Meddobe Spice's Endeavour

Res - CH Valladar Call of Duty

 

VETERAN DOG (5/3)

1st - CH Eldhastens Bobbo Viking (IMP SWE) SHCM

2nd - CH SWED CH FIN Svedala Billy Busvader at Pepperthyme (IMP SWE)

3rd -  CH Starvon Veni Vidi Vici SHCM

 

DOG CC - CH Starvon All Eyes on Me at Valltineya

DOG RES CC - Pepperthyme Winter Storm

DOG PUPPY - N/A

DOG VETERAN - CH Eldhastens Bobbo Viking (IMP SWE)

 

*************************

 

MINOR PUPPY BITCH  (0)  

PUPPY BITCH  (0)  

 

JUNIOR BITCH (1)

1st - Meddobe Anna Travis

 

GRADUATE BITCH (1)

1st - Tanellis Bloomin Primrose

 

POST GRAD BITCH  (4/3)  

1st - Danga's Diva X-Dotter of Valaller (IMP SWE)

2nd - Starvon Deja Vu

3rd - Chipsmakers Que Sera at Thorjakker

 

LIMIT BITCH  (1/0)  

 

OPEN BITCH  (6)  

1st - CH Eriksfjord Aurora Charm SHCM

2nd - CH Pepperthyme Theodorea

3rd - CH Hurstfield Renen Vixen at Tanellis

Res - Starvon Yakety Yak

VHC - CH Mystarz Lavish Loitsu to Pepperthyme

 

VETERAN BITCH  (5)  

1st - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

2nd - NL CH Onderaan De Gele Berg Yira at Pepperthyme (IMP NLD)

3rd - Yosemite Swift River at Starvon

Res - Pepperthyme Nightingale at Meddobe

VHC - CH Toidi Moonlight Magic at Thornevald

 

BITCH CC - CH Eriksfjord Aurora Charm SHCM

BITCH RES CC - Danga's Diva X-Dotter of Valaller (IMP SWE)

BITCH PUPPY - N/A

BITCH VETERAN - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Special Award Classes

Judge - Ms Louise Paterson

JUNIOR DOG/BITCH (1)

1st - Meddobe Anna Travis

 

POST GRADUATE DOG/BITCH (4)

1st - Starvon Deja By

2nd - Kintails Tangled in Tinsel of Kitsam

3rd - Tanellis Blooming Primrose

Res - Starvon Bring It On

 

OPEN DOG/BITCH (6)

1st - Thorjakker Topsy Turvy at Valladar

2nd - CH Valladar Call of Duty

3rd - CH Meddobe Spice's Endeavour

Res - Yosemite Swift River at Starvon

VHC - Starvon Dark Knight at Valltineya

site map | cookie policy | privacy policy | accessibility statement